SI Kids nfl rush
drew brees new orleans saints

NFL News of the Day

An Aging Star, A Lost Season

Saints QB Drew Brees is running out of chances for another Super Bowl



NFL Zone

All the latest news from the gridiron!

NFL RUSH Fantasy continues through the playoffs!

Play now!

SI Kids

Roll Roll Pirate

» View All Games

Guide an unlucky pirate on a quest to reclaim his treasure!

Average: 4.1 (2963 votes)
  1. DinosaurDinosaur7173147
  2. DinosaurDinosaur7172471
  3. DinosaurDinosaur7164477
  4. CornerbackCornerback42157742
  5. WrestlingBomber22157528
  6. WrestlingBomber22157528
  7. WrestlingBomber22157066
  8. FoxJet5156513
  9. FoxJet5156513
  10. CornerbackCornerback42156167
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!