SI Kids nfl rush
tom brady deflategate opine kid reporter

SI Kids Kid Reporters

Deflategate Punishment Didn't Go Far Enough

Kid Reporter Will thinks the Patriots deserve what they got — and then some



More from the Kid Reporters

All the latest from SI Kids' group of young journalists!

Meet the Kid Reporters!

SI Kids

Roll Roll Pirate

» View All Games

Guide an unlucky pirate on a quest to reclaim his treasure!

Average: 4.1 (2984 votes)
  1. DinosaurDinosaur7173147
  2. DinosaurDinosaur7172471
  3. DinosaurDinosaur7164477
  4. CornerbackCornerback42157742
  5. WrestlingBomber22157528
  6. WrestlingBomber22157528
  7. WrestlingBomber22157066
  8. FoxJet5156513
  9. FoxJet5156513
  10. CornerbackCornerback42156167
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!