SI Kids nfl rush
marshawn lynch seattle seahawks fantasy football

Fantasy Football Tip of the Day

Week 13 Injury Watch

Keep an eye on Marshawn Lynch before this weekend's games



NFL Zone

All the latest news from the gridiron!

SI Kids

Roll Roll Pirate

» View All Games

Guide an unlucky pirate on a quest to reclaim his treasure!

Average: 4.1 (2947 votes)
  1. DinosaurDinosaur7173147
  2. DinosaurDinosaur7172471
  3. DinosaurDinosaur7164477
  4. CornerbackCornerback42157742
  5. WrestlingBomber22157528
  6. WrestlingBomber22157528
  7. WrestlingBomber22157066
  8. FoxJet5156513
  9. FoxJet5156513
  10. CornerbackCornerback42156167
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!