Sign Up Now!

  • Get 250 Points
  • Make your own room
Register for an SIKIDS ID!

Points Hints!

You can use them to buy items in your Mascot D.E.N.

Get 25 Points

Photo Gallery: NFL's Old Faces in New Places!

Get 20 Points per post

Read a Kid Reporter blog post and get 20 points!

Get 50 Points per video

All awesome videos now 50 points apiece!

Get 75 Points

NEW GAME: Pinball

More Mascots

More Mascots

Water Werks

» View All Games

Use your hose to strategically spray water and get the blobs into other blobs!

INSTRUCTIONS:
-User the mousepad to manuever the water pump
-Click the left mousepad tab to spray the water pump
-Use the "left" and "right" arrow keys to adjust the power of the water pump stream

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
-Crunchball 3000
-Fisher Boy
-Raft Wars

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.4 (2023 votes)
  1. BadBear618554100
  2. TinyQuarterback2547500
  3. TinyQuarterback2540000
  4. BadBear618533000
  5. TinyQuarterback2531000
  6. TinyQuarterback2522800
  7. UltimateAce6522300
  8. StarKeeper4520000
  9. SpeedyBrother6519500
  10. UltimateAce6518900
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!