SI Kids nfl rush
special olympics jamaal charles kid reporter

SI Kids Kid Reporters

Jamaal Charles Inspires at Special Olympics World Games

Kid Reporter Isabel interviews the Chiefs running back about why the Special Olympics are so important to him



More from the Kid Reporters

All the latest from SI Kids' group of young journalists!

Meet the Kid Reporters!

SI Kids

Water Werks

» View All Games

Use your hose to strategically spray water and get the blobs into other blobs!

INSTRUCTIONS:
-User the mousepad to manuever the water pump
-Click the left mousepad tab to spray the water pump
-Use the "left" and "right" arrow keys to adjust the power of the water pump stream

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
-Crunchball 3000
-Fisher Boy
-Raft Wars

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.4 (2040 votes)
  1. BadBear618554100
  2. TinyQuarterback2547500
  3. TinyQuarterback2540000
  4. BadBear618533000
  5. TinyQuarterback2531000
  6. TinyQuarterback2522800
  7. UltimateAce6522300
  8. StarKeeper4520000
  9. SpeedyBrother6519500
  10. UltimateAce6518900
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!