SI Kids nfl rush
richard sherman seattle seahawkss

NFL News of the Day

It's About More Than Me

Richard Sherman on the value of team



NFL Zone

All the latest news from the gridiron!

NFL RUSH Fantasy continues through the playoffs!

Play now!

SI Kids

Water Werks

» View All Games

Use your hose to strategically spray water and get the blobs into other blobs!

INSTRUCTIONS:
-User the mousepad to manuever the water pump
-Click the left mousepad tab to spray the water pump
-Use the "left" and "right" arrow keys to adjust the power of the water pump stream

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
-Crunchball 3000
-Fisher Boy
-Raft Wars

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.4 (2037 votes)
  1. BadBear618554100
  2. TinyQuarterback2547500
  3. TinyQuarterback2540000
  4. BadBear618533000
  5. TinyQuarterback2531000
  6. TinyQuarterback2522800
  7. UltimateAce6522300
  8. StarKeeper4520000
  9. SpeedyBrother6519500
  10. UltimateAce6518900
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!