SI Kids nfl rush
aaron rodgers green bay packers fantasy football 2014

Fantasy Football Tip of the Day

Fantasy Fast Forward

Real Packers offense finally shows up



NFL Zone

All the latest news from the gridiron!

SI Kids

Water Werks

» View All Games

Use your hose to strategically spray water and get the blobs into other blobs!

INSTRUCTIONS:
-User the mousepad to manuever the water pump
-Click the left mousepad tab to spray the water pump
-Use the "left" and "right" arrow keys to adjust the power of the water pump stream

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
-Crunchball 3000
-Fisher Boy
-Raft Wars

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.4 (2032 votes)
  1. BadBear618554100
  2. TinyQuarterback2547500
  3. TinyQuarterback2540000
  4. BadBear618533000
  5. TinyQuarterback2531000
  6. TinyQuarterback2522800
  7. UltimateAce6522300
  8. StarKeeper4520000
  9. SpeedyBrother6519500
  10. UltimateAce6518900
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!