SI Kids nfl rush
lou canellis shadow kid reporter

SI Kids Kid Reporters

My Day as a Sportscaster

Kid Reporter Natalie shadows Chicago sports broadcaster Lou Canellis to learn the ins and outs of his job



More from the Kid Reporters

All the latest from SI Kids' group of young journalists!

Meet the Kid Reporters!

SI Kids

Roll Roll Pirate

» View All Games

Guide an unlucky pirate on a quest to reclaim his treasure!

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.1 (2986 votes)
  1. DinosaurDinosaur7173147
  2. DinosaurDinosaur7172471
  3. DinosaurDinosaur7164477
  4. CornerbackCornerback42157742
  5. WrestlingBomber22157528
  6. WrestlingBomber22157528
  7. WrestlingBomber22157066
  8. FoxJet5156513
  9. FoxJet5156513
  10. CornerbackCornerback42156167
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!