SI Kids nfl rush
stepfan taylor arizona cardinals fantasy football

Fantasy Football Tip of the Day

Championship Waiver Wire

Players to help you make a final push



NFL Zone

All the latest news from the gridiron!

SI Kids

Roll Roll Pirate

» View All Games

Guide an unlucky pirate on a quest to reclaim his treasure!

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.1 (2949 votes)
  1. DinosaurDinosaur7173147
  2. DinosaurDinosaur7172471
  3. DinosaurDinosaur7164477
  4. CornerbackCornerback42157742
  5. WrestlingBomber22157528
  6. WrestlingBomber22157528
  7. WrestlingBomber22157066
  8. FoxJet5156513
  9. FoxJet5156513
  10. CornerbackCornerback42156167
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!