SI Kids nfl rush
special olympics jamaal charles kid reporter

SI Kids Kid Reporters

Jamaal Charles Inspires at Special Olympics World Games

Kid Reporter Isabel interviews the Chiefs running back about why the Special Olympics are so important to him



More from the Kid Reporters

All the latest from SI Kids' group of young journalists!

Meet the Kid Reporters!

SI Kids

Roll Roll Pirate

» View All Games

Guide an unlucky pirate on a quest to reclaim his treasure!

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.1 (2993 votes)
  1. DinosaurDinosaur7173147
  2. DinosaurDinosaur7172471
  3. DinosaurDinosaur7164477
  4. CornerbackCornerback42157742
  5. WrestlingBomber22157528
  6. WrestlingBomber22157528
  7. WrestlingBomber22157066
  8. FoxJet5156513
  9. FoxJet5156513
  10. CornerbackCornerback42156167
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!