Sign Up Now!

  • Get 250 Points
  • Make your own room
Register for an SIKIDS ID!

Points Hints!

You can use them to buy items in your Mascot D.E.N.

Get 25 Points

Photo Gallery: NFL's Old Faces in New Places!

Get 20 Points per post

Read a Kid Reporter blog post and get 20 points!

Get 50 Points per video

All awesome videos now 50 points apiece!

Get 75 Points

NEW GAME: Pinball

More Mascots

More Mascots

Roll Roll Pirate

» View All Games

Guide an unlucky pirate on a quest to reclaim his treasure!

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.1 (2907 votes)
  1. DinosaurDinosaur7173147
  2. DinosaurDinosaur7172471
  3. DinosaurDinosaur7164477
  4. CornerbackCornerback42157742
  5. WrestlingBomber22157528
  6. WrestlingBomber22157528
  7. WrestlingBomber22157066
  8. FoxJet5156513
  9. FoxJet5156513
  10. CornerbackCornerback42156167
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!