SI Kids nfl rush
le'veon bell pittsburgh steelers fantasy football

Fantasy Football Tip of the Day

Fantasy's Most Valuable Players

Bell, Luck top the list



NFL Zone

All the latest news from the gridiron!

NFL RUSH Fantasy continues through the playoffs!

Play now!

SI Kids

Fly Me to the Moon

» View All Games

Help Super Mouse win over the hearts of fans by guiding him to the Cheese Moon!

INSTRUCTIONS:

-Click on Super Mouse to launch him from the starting platform
-Once Super Mouse lands on a planet, he'll begin running to build momentum for his next jump; click the planet at the right time to send him skyward towards the Cheese Moon

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.3 (2737 votes)
  1. RamDeep1637600
  2. AceAce8983546200
  3. BronzeShark1522800
  4. AceAce8983508300
  5. SnakeEye16507700
  6. DefendingChampion99503000
  7. AceAce8983499000
  8. MotocrossMajor3478100
  9. DefendingChampion99475500
  10. CadillacRacer455800
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!