Sign Up Now!

  • Get 250 Points
  • Make your own room
Register for an SIKIDS ID!

Points Hints!

You can use them to buy items in your Mascot D.E.N.

Get 25 Points

Photo Gallery: NFL's Old Faces in New Places!

Get 20 Points per post

Read a Kid Reporter blog post and get 20 points!

Get 50 Points per video

All awesome videos now 50 points apiece!

Get 75 Points

NEW GAME: Pinball

More Mascots

More Mascots

Fly Me to the Moon

» View All Games

Help Super Mouse win over the hearts of fans by guiding him to the Cheese Moon!

INSTRUCTIONS:

-Click on Super Mouse to launch him from the starting platform
-Once Super Mouse lands on a planet, he'll begin running to build momentum for his next jump; click the planet at the right time to send him skyward towards the Cheese Moon

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.3 (2700 votes)
  1. RamDeep1637600
  2. AceAce8983546200
  3. BronzeShark1522800
  4. AceAce8983508300
  5. SnakeEye16507700
  6. DefendingChampion99503000
  7. AceAce8983499000
  8. MotocrossMajor3478100
  9. DefendingChampion99475500
  10. CadillacRacer455800
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!