SI Kids nfl rush
doug martin fantasy football 2014

Fantasy Football Tip of the Day

Fantasy Impact of Logan Mankins Trade

Tampa running back Doug Martin is the big winner



NFL Zone

All the latest news from the gridiron!

SI Kids

Fly Me to the Moon

» View All Games

Help Super Mouse win over the hearts of fans by guiding him to the Cheese Moon!

INSTRUCTIONS:

-Click on Super Mouse to launch him from the starting platform
-Once Super Mouse lands on a planet, he'll begin running to build momentum for his next jump; click the planet at the right time to send him skyward towards the Cheese Moon

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.3 (2725 votes)
  1. RamDeep1637600
  2. AceAce8983546200
  3. BronzeShark1522800
  4. AceAce8983508300
  5. SnakeEye16507700
  6. DefendingChampion99503000
  7. AceAce8983499000
  8. MotocrossMajor3478100
  9. DefendingChampion99475500
  10. CadillacRacer455800
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!