SI Kids nfl rush
tom brady deflategate opine kid reporter

SI Kids Kid Reporters

Deflategate Punishment Didn't Go Far Enough

Kid Reporter Will thinks the Patriots deserve what they got — and then some



More from the Kid Reporters

All the latest from SI Kids' group of young journalists!

Meet the Kid Reporters!

SI Kids

Bubble Tanks 2

» View All Games

INSTRUCTIONS:
- Move from bubble to bubble using the W (up), A (left), S (down) and D (right) keys
- Shoot and aim at other bubbles by using the left mouse button
- Collect other bubbles for protection

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.4 (2469 votes)
  1. BasketballAthlete149420131424
  2. ThunderPorcupine318358017
  3. PowerSpinner110198746
  4. SkateboardingWarrior368759745
  5. LizardBlue27983600
  6. CowboyGeneral67685000
  7. AceStopper86527902
  8. ProPro884978946
  9. SpeedyFreestyle54595525
  10. ChampionHero144454240
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!