SI Kids nfl rush
special olympics jamaal charles kid reporter

SI Kids Kid Reporters

Jamaal Charles Inspires at Special Olympics World Games

Kid Reporter Isabel interviews the Chiefs running back about why the Special Olympics are so important to him



More from the Kid Reporters

All the latest from SI Kids' group of young journalists!

Meet the Kid Reporters!

SI Kids

Bubble Tanks 2

» View All Games

INSTRUCTIONS:
- Move from bubble to bubble using the W (up), A (left), S (down) and D (right) keys
- Shoot and aim at other bubbles by using the left mouse button
- Collect other bubbles for protection

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.4 (2488 votes)
  1. BasketballAthlete149420131424
  2. ThunderPorcupine318358017
  3. PowerSpinner110198746
  4. SkateboardingWarrior368759745
  5. LizardBlue27983600
  6. CowboyGeneral67685000
  7. AceStopper86527902
  8. ProPro884978946
  9. SpeedyFreestyle54595525
  10. ChampionHero144454240
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!