SI Kids nfl rush
ryan howard kid reporter

SI Kids Kid Reporters

A Dugout Chat with Ryan Howard

Kid Reporter Riley catches up with the Phillies slugger while he was in New York



More from the Kid Reporters

All the latest from SI Kids' group of young journalists!

Meet the Kid Reporters!

SI Kids

Bubble Tanks 2

» View All Games

INSTRUCTIONS:
- Move from bubble to bubble using the W (up), A (left), S (down) and D (right) keys
- Shoot and aim at other bubbles by using the left mouse button
- Collect other bubbles for protection

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.4 (2475 votes)
  1. BasketballAthlete149420131424
  2. ThunderPorcupine318358017
  3. PowerSpinner110198746
  4. SkateboardingWarrior368759745
  5. LizardBlue27983600
  6. CowboyGeneral67685000
  7. AceStopper86527902
  8. ProPro884978946
  9. SpeedyFreestyle54595525
  10. ChampionHero144454240
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!