Sign Up Now!

  • Get 250 Points
  • Make your own room
Register for an SIKIDS ID!

Points Hints!

You can use them to buy items in your Mascot D.E.N.

Get 25 Points

Photo Gallery: NFL's Old Faces in New Places!

Get 20 Points per post

Read a Kid Reporter blog post and get 20 points!

Get 50 Points per video

All awesome videos now 50 points apiece!

Get 75 Points

NEW GAME: Pinball

More Mascots

More Mascots

Bubble Tanks 2

» View All Games

INSTRUCTIONS:
- Move from bubble to bubble using the W (up), A (left), S (down) and D (right) keys
- Shoot and aim at other bubbles by using the left mouse button
- Collect other bubbles for protection

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.4 (2362 votes)
  1. BasketballAthlete149420131424
  2. ThunderPorcupine318358017
  3. PowerSpinner110198746
  4. SkateboardingWarrior368759745
  5. LizardBlue27983600
  6. CowboyGeneral67685000
  7. AceStopper86527902
  8. ProPro884978946
  9. SpeedyFreestyle54595525
  10. ChampionHero144454240
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!