Sign Up Now!

  • Get 250 Points
  • Make your own room
Register for an SIKIDS ID!

Points Hints!

You can use them to buy items in your Mascot D.E.N.

Get 25 Points

Photo Gallery: NFL's Old Faces in New Places!

Get 20 Points per post

Read a Kid Reporter blog post and get 20 points!

Get 50 Points per video

All awesome videos now 50 points apiece!

Get 75 Points

NEW GAME: Pinball

More Mascots

More Mascots

3D Super Snowboarder

» View All Games

Grab your snowboard and hit the slopes!

-Use the left and right arrow keys to steer your snowboard
-While steering, press the down arrow to make sharper turns
-At the top of a ramp, press the down arrow for more lift

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.4 (2516 votes)
  1. StarKeeper414443156
  2. SuperstarShortstop1412952410
  3. SuperstarShortstop1412286841
  4. SuperstarShortstop1412282719
  5. SuperstarShortstop1411982860
  6. StarKeeper411945608
  7. SuperstarShortstop1411090035
  8. SuperstarShortstop1411053696
  9. SuperstarShortstop1410876995
  10. StarKeeper410525493
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!