SI Kids nfl rush
ryan howard kid reporter

SI Kids Kid Reporters

A Dugout Chat with Ryan Howard

Kid Reporter Riley catches up with the Phillies slugger while he was in New York



More from the Kid Reporters

All the latest from SI Kids' group of young journalists!

Meet the Kid Reporters!

SI Kids

3D Super Snowboarder

» View All Games

Grab your snowboard and hit the slopes!

-Use the left and right arrow keys to steer your snowboard
-While steering, press the down arrow to make sharper turns
-At the top of a ramp, press the down arrow for more lift

LIKE THIS GAME? TRY THESE OTHER COOL TITLES!
- Chibi Ninja Ropes
- Red-Card Rampage
- Mega Drill

Average: 4.4 (2574 votes)
  1. StarKeeper414443156
  2. SuperstarShortstop1412952410
  3. SuperstarShortstop1412286841
  4. SuperstarShortstop1412282719
  5. SuperstarShortstop1411982860
  6. StarKeeper411945608
  7. SuperstarShortstop1411090035
  8. SuperstarShortstop1411053696
  9. SuperstarShortstop1410876995
  10. StarKeeper410525493
  11. » Complete High Scores
Subscribe to SI Kids!